Spielplan Hallenunihockeyturnier 2018

Zeit Spielnr. Kat.  Mannschaften  Resultat
Bühnenseite   Eingangsseite
08:00 1 A Tübacher Fäger : Girls and a Boy 4:0
08:09 2 A Tübacher Schlitzohre : Stars 1:0
08:18 3 A Tübacher Wings : Dynamo 4:1
08:27 4 D1 HCK Tigers : BollGö Players 2:5
08:36 5 D1 Titelverteidiger : Bachmet-Players 0:3
08:45 6 A Tübacher Flitzer : Tübacher Fäger 0:4
08:54 7 A Girls and a Boy : Tübacher Schlitzohre 0:4
09:03 8 A Stars : Tübacher Wings 0:3
09:12 9 D1 HCK Tigers : Titelverteidiger 3:5
09:21 10 D1 BollGö Players : Bachmet-Players 0:3
09:30 11 A Dynamo : Tübacher Flitzer 1:1
09:39 12 A Tübacher Fäger : Tübacher Schlitzohre 2:0
09:48 13 A Tübacher Wings : Tübacher Flitzer 8:0
09:57 14 D1 Bachmet-Players : HCK Tigers 4:4
10:06 15 D1 BollGö Players : Titelverteidiger 0:5
10:15 16 A Girls and a Boy : Stars 0:4
10:24 17 B Die Spielverderber : Die Pumas 0:7
10:33 18 A Dynamo : Tübacher Fäger 0:4
10:42 19 A Tübacher Wings : Girls and a Boy 4:1
10:51 20 B Nöchscht Johr gilts ernst : Jugibuäbe 4:1
11:00 21 D2 Fasch e Familie : Tornados 2:2
11:09 22 D2 Granwehr’s : Jung und fast scho Alt 1:4
11:18 23 A Tübacher Schlitzohre : Tübacher Flitzer 1:0
11:27 24 B Die Spielverderber : Nöchscht Johr gilts ernst 0:9
11:36 25 A Stars : Dynamo 0:0
11:45 26 A Tübacher Fäger : Tübacher Wings 1:2
11:54 27 B Die Pumas : Jugibuäbe 1:5
12:03 28 D2 Fasch e Familie : Granwehr’s 3:4
12:12 29 D2 Tornados : Jung und fast scho Alt 0:4
12:21 30 A Tübacher Flitzer : Girls and a Boy 4:1
12:30 31 B Jugibuäbe : Die Spielverderber 7:2
12:39 32 A Dynamo : Tübacher Schlitzohre 1:0
12:48 33 A Stars : Tübacher Fäger 0:0
12:57 34 B Die Pumas : Nöchscht Johr gilts ernst 2:8
13:06 35 D2 Jung und fast scho Alt : Fasch e Familie 1:1
13:15 36 D2 Tornados : Granwehr’s 1:2
13:24 37 A Girls and a Boy : Dynamo 0:4
13:33 38 A Tübacher Schlitzohre : Tübacher Wings 0:3
14:10 39 A Tübacher Flitzer : Stars 1:2
14:19 40 HF B Nöchscht Johr gilts ernst : Die Spielverderber 9:0
14:46 41 HF B Jugibuäbe : Die Pumas 2:4
14:55 42 HF D Bachmet-Players : Granwehr’s 3:2
15:04 43 HF D Jung und fast scho Alt : Titelverteidiger 3:2
15:13 44 7/8 D HCK Tigers : Tornados -:-
15:22 45 5/6 D BollGö Players : Fasch e Familie 2:0
15:31 46 3/4 B Die Spielverderber : Jugibuäbe 3:4 n.P
15:40 47 3/4 D Granwehr’s : Titelverteidiger 2:3 n.P
15:49 48 Final A Tübacher Wings : Tübacher Fäger 4:0
15:58 49 Final B Nöchscht Johr gilts ernst : Die Pumas 4:0
16:07 50 Final D Bachmet-Players : Jung und fast scho Alt 1:2 n.V
16:20      Rangverkündigung
Zeit Spielnr. Kat.  Mannschaften  Resultat
Bühnenseite   Eingangsseite
17:00 51 C1 SV Goldach-Tübach : NiceTry 1:1
17:09 52 C1 Hakuna Matata : Hockey squad 8:0
17:18 53 C2 OSboys : Sibeschlöfer 2:3
17:27 54 C2 Savage : Bubbels 0:5
17:36 55 C1 Jugibuäbe : SV Goldach-Tübach 3:7
17:45 56 C1 Hakuna Matata : NiceTry 4:2
17:54 57 C2 Usschuss : OSboys 8:1
18:03 58 C2 Savage : Sibeschlöfer 0:4
18:12 59 C1 Hockey squad : Jugibuäbe 2:9
18:21 60 C1 SV Goldach-Tübach : Hakuna Matata 3:3
18:30 61 C2 Bubbels : Usschuss 1:1
18:39 62 C2 OSboys : Savage 2:6
18:48 63 C1 NiceTry : Jugibuäbe 7:0
18:57 64 C1 Hockey squad : SV Goldach-Tübach 0:11
19:06 65 C2 Sibeschlöfer : Usschuss 2:3
19:15 66 C2 Bubbels : OSboys 9:0
19:24 67 C1 Jugibuäbe : Hakuna Matata 1:6
19:33 68 C1 NiceTry : Hockey squad 8:0
19:42 69 C2 Usschuss : Savage 6:2
19:51 70 C2 Sibeschlöfer : Bubbels 2:5
20:00 71 HF C Hakuna Matata : Usschuss 5:3 n.P
20:09 72 HF C Bubbels : SV Goldach-Tübach 3:1
20:18 73 9/10 C Hockey squad : OSboys 2:6
20:27 74 7/8 C Jugibuäbe : Savage 4:0
20:36 75 5/6 C NiceTry : Sibeschlöfer 3:1
20:45 76 3/4 C Usschuss : SV Goldach-Tübach 3:4
20:54 77 Final C Hakuna Matata : Bubbels 0:4
21:10      Rangverkündigung